Val'Lyonnaise 2022 - Résultats du parcours 28kms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Génénal |
Dossard |
Nom Prénom |
Temps |
Catégorie |
Class_Cat |
Sexe |
Club |
|
1 |
228 |
CHASSAGNE Baptiste |
2h01'34 |
SEH |
1° SEH/32 |
M |
Team Sidas-Matryx |
|
2 |
138 |
LAVOISIER Matthias |
2h04'03 |
SEH |
2° SEH/32 |
M |
North Run Team /
thepostrace.com |
|
3 |
215 |
RENDA Dominique |
2h06'13 |
M1H |
1° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
4 |
155 |
LECOCQ Antoine |
2h09'42 |
M0H |
1° M0H/35 |
M |
S/L ATHLETIC
CLUB TASSIN |
|
5 |
126 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
2h10'20 |
M2H |
1° M2H/23 |
M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL
TEAM |
|
6 |
49 |
ROSE Yoann |
2h10'21 |
M1H |
2° M1H/41 |
M |
S/L ATHLETIC
CLUB TASSIN |
|
7 |
153 |
LOMBARDOT Armand |
2h10'48 |
ESH |
1° ESH/10 |
M |
|
|
8 |
225 |
DRUET Jean
Pierre |
2h12'21 |
M3H |
1° M3H/34 |
M |
MORNANT TRAIL |
|
9 |
217 |
FAURE Antonin |
2h12'21 |
ESH |
2° ESH/10 |
M |
|
|
10 |
9 |
VIGNERON Maxime |
2h14'01 |
ESH |
3° ESH/10 |
M |
|
|
11 |
185 |
BUI Corentin |
2h14'57 |
M0H |
2° M0H/35 |
M |
TETE D'OR
RUNNERS |
|
12 |
212 |
FOLLENFANT Justin |
2h15'28 |
SEH |
3° SEH/32 |
M |
CAF villeurbanne |
|
13 |
17 |
CHOUFFE Nicolas |
2h15'43 |
SEH |
4° SEH/32 |
M |
LYON SPORT
METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTURE |
|
14 |
163 |
PELISSIER Fabien |
2h15'55 |
M1H |
3° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
15 |
46 |
GUIBERT Clément |
2h16'18 |
ESH |
4° ESH/10 |
M |
Bol d'air |
|
16 |
197 |
MATHIEU Alexandre |
2h17'07 |
M0H |
3° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
17 |
53 |
SUCHET Basile |
2h17'34 |
ESH |
5° ESH/10 |
M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE
AC |
|
18 |
198 |
BOMBOURG Cyril |
2h19'11 |
M1H |
4° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
19 |
85 |
HOLLEVILLE Alexandre |
2h20'07 |
M0H |
4° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
20 |
112 |
BALESTRIERE Pierrick |
2h21'55 |
M1H |
5° M1H/41 |
M |
USOL Trail |
|
21 |
208 |
BERTRAND Jérôme |
2h21'57 |
M1H |
6° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
22 |
67 |
FAURE Yoan |
2h22'10 |
M0H |
5° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
23 |
110 |
PAYBOU Florent |
2h22'50 |
ESH |
6° ESH/10 |
M |
|
|
24 |
196 |
CHAMBOUVET Mathieu |
2h24'04 |
SEH |
5° SEH/32 |
M |
S/L ATHLETIC
CLUB TASSIN |
|
25 |
128 |
GAUTHIER Mathilde |
2h25'52 |
SEF |
1° SEF/14 |
F |
thepostrace.com |
|
26 |
27 |
FERRET Josselin |
2h25'54 |
SEH |
6° SEH/32 |
M |
Mornan'Trail |
|
27 |
201 |
DEVAUX Nicolas |
2h28'13 |
M2H |
2° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
28 |
132 |
BROUDIC Claude |
2h28'28 |
M1H |
7° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
29 |
182 |
FAYOLLE Arnaud |
2h28'34 |
M0H |
6° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
30 |
213 |
CHATELAIN Sébastien |
2h28'45 |
M2H |
3° M2H/23 |
M |
courir dans les
monts d or |
|
31 |
120 |
MAGAUD Sylvain |
2h29'04 |
M1H |
8° M1H/41 |
M |
S/L ASUL BRON |
|
32 |
4 |
BOINOT Mehdi |
2h29'09 |
SEH |
7° SEH/32 |
M |
ENTENTE OUEST
LYONNAIS ATHLETISME |
|
33 |
170 |
LOMBARDO Fabien |
2h30'40 |
M0H |
7° M0H/35 |
M |
ASPMR |
|
34 |
209 |
LAVENAS Julien |
2h31'42 |
SEH |
8° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
35 |
233 |
DROGON BERTRAND |
2h32'02 |
M1H |
9° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
36 |
106 |
FERLAY David |
2h32'22 |
M3H |
2° M3H/34 |
M |
Magasin
Foul&es Lyon-Chaponost |
|
37 |
117 |
FEBVRE Laurent |
2h32'58 |
M3H |
3° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
38 |
191 |
NESME Camille |
2h32'59 |
SEF |
2° SEF/14 |
F |
S/L PIERRE
BENITE ATHLETISME |
|
39 |
154 |
BRAULT David |
2h33'23 |
M1H |
10° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
40 |
84 |
VERRIERE Jérémy |
2h33'25 |
M0H |
8° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
41 |
216 |
CHAMBRIARD Loic |
2h33'36 |
M2H |
4° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
42 |
28 |
DREVON Fabrice |
2h33'48 |
M1H |
11° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
43 |
97 |
TARDIVEL Sebastien |
2h34'20 |
M1H |
12° M1H/41 |
M |
Yesss Team |
|
44 |
98 |
LE
CLEUYOU Ronan |
2h34'39 |
M0H |
9° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
45 |
179 |
MUNCK Frederic |
2h36'02 |
SEH |
9° SEH/32 |
M |
Lugdunum
Triathlon |
|
46 |
86 |
BERGOIN Eric |
2h36'10 |
M0H |
10° M0H/35 |
M |
BEER TEAM |
|
47 |
200 |
ROBIN Cézanne |
2h36'14 |
SEF |
3° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
48 |
2 |
NIGON Jerome |
2h36'25 |
M3H |
4° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
49 |
64 |
PERRUSSET Camille |
2h37'04 |
M0H |
11° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
50 |
58 |
MEY Christophe |
2h37'09 |
M3H |
5° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
51 |
229 |
NICOLAS Jean
Marin |
2h38'26 |
ESH |
7° ESH/10 |
M |
LYON boxe |
|
52 |
148 |
MOUGEOLE Lionel |
2h38'28 |
M2H |
5° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
53 |
178 |
MAURIERES Bastien |
2h38'42 |
M1H |
13° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
54 |
158 |
CEMELI Eric |
2h38'54 |
M3H |
6° M3H/34 |
M |
Craponne
Triathlon |
|
55 |
14 |
PRADELLE Thomas |
2h39'41 |
SEH |
10° SEH/32 |
M |
Domaine du Jas |
|
56 |
87 |
FENIOU Romain |
2h39'48 |
M0H |
12° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
57 |
150 |
CHAIR David |
2h40'42 |
M3H |
7° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
58 |
116 |
BARRET Arnaud |
2h40'49 |
SEH |
11° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
59 |
173 |
GUIGAL Marc-Antoine |
2h40'49 |
SEH |
12° SEH/32 |
M |
PST |
|
60 |
99 |
BEFFY Nicolas |
2h41'05 |
M1H |
14° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
61 |
172 |
MEUNIER Pascal |
2h41'51 |
M1H |
15° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
62 |
103 |
OZ-UZUN Guillaume |
2h41'51 |
M0H |
13° M0H/35 |
M |
USOL TRIATHLON |
|
63 |
16 |
LHOMME Thomas |
2h42'42 |
M1H |
16° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
64 |
160 |
SUCHET Jean-Paul |
2h43'00 |
M3H |
8° M3H/34 |
M |
USOL TRAIL |
|
65 |
189 |
FAUVI Anthony |
2h43'09 |
SEH |
13° SEH/32 |
M |
Friends Insta
Trail |
|
66 |
81 |
MAIROT Olivier |
2h43'14 |
M0H |
14° M0H/35 |
M |
Etendart |
|
67 |
39 |
BEAU Mathieu |
2h43'47 |
M0H |
15° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
68 |
142 |
CARTET Matthieu |
2h44'18 |
M1H |
17° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
69 |
224 |
BRESSAND Amaury |
2h44'46 |
M2H |
6° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
70 |
227 |
RAMIRES Frédéric |
2h45'02 |
M3H |
9° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
71 |
203 |
DUPUIS Dominique |
2h45'33 |
M1H |
18° M1H/41 |
M |
Running club
Bourgoin-Jallieu |
|
72 |
10 |
DOUTHE Lionel |
2h45'54 |
M3H |
10° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
73 |
218 |
FULCHIRON Timothee |
2h46'30 |
ESH |
8° ESH/10 |
M |
|
|
74 |
75 |
BRUC Nicolas |
2h46'31 |
SEH |
14° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
75 |
95 |
PARDIN Wilfried |
2h46'38 |
SEH |
15° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
76 |
40 |
SOFFIETTI Riccardo |
2h46'41 |
M0H |
16° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
77 |
176 |
RADUFE Michel |
2h46'46 |
M6H |
1° M6H/2 |
M |
|
|
78 |
60 |
BOULVA Lionel |
2h47'12 |
M3H |
11° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
79 |
35 |
SERDIMET Damien |
2h47'46 |
M0H |
17° M0H/35 |
M |
courir a lyon |
|
80 |
22 |
VILLEDIEU Benjamin |
2h47'49 |
M1H |
19° M1H/41 |
M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE
AC |
|
81 |
125 |
MORIN Gilles |
2h48'34 |
M5H |
1° M5H/7 |
M |
|
|
82 |
167 |
MORIN Julien |
2h48'34 |
SEH |
16° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
83 |
108 |
PERRIN Thierry |
2h48'45 |
M3H |
12° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
84 |
80 |
VIAL Jean
Marie |
2h48'50 |
M3H |
13° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
85 |
24 |
BOUCHET Ludovic |
2h49'02 |
M4H |
1° M4H/15 |
M |
|
|
86 |
5 |
DURY Antoine |
2h49'19 |
M1H |
20° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
87 |
135 |
PION Adrien |
2h49'27 |
SEH |
17° SEH/32 |
M |
CAF LYON |
|
88 |
234 |
JANIN-THIVOS LAURENT |
2h49'37 |
M3H |
14° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
89 |
76 |
GORON Grégory |
2h50'09 |
M1H |
21° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
90 |
205 |
TESTARD Michel |
2h50'11 |
M3H |
15° M3H/34 |
M |
les foulees de
beauregard |
|
91 |
136 |
NOOHI Satine |
2h50'17 |
SEF |
4° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
92 |
143 |
ROZAND Nicolas |
2h51'22 |
M1H |
22° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
93 |
33 |
BARBIER Roland |
2h52'34 |
M1H |
23° M1H/41 |
M |
Friend's Insta
Trail |
|
94 |
206 |
TOCHON Arnaud |
2h52'55 |
M0H |
18° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
95 |
223 |
MARCEL Quentin |
2h52'57 |
SEH |
18° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
96 |
161 |
LOCHON Romain |
2h52'58 |
M1H |
24° M1H/41 |
M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
|
97 |
91 |
BUTTIGIEG Jordan |
2h53'01 |
SEH |
19° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
98 |
219 |
CONDELLO Lucas |
2h53'03 |
SEH |
20° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
99 |
63 |
GROSHENRY Mathieu |
2h53'17 |
M0H |
19° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
100 |
57 |
DESCHILDRE Romain |
2h53'33 |
M0H |
20° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
101 |
157 |
PUIGMAL Yann |
2h53'44 |
M2H |
7° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
102 |
18 |
SAPIN Pierrick |
2h54'07 |
SEH |
21° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
103 |
23 |
MARTIN Etienne |
2h54'10 |
SEH |
22° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
104 |
211 |
CORNILLON Jean-Paul |
2h54'11 |
M5H |
2° M5H/7 |
M |
Kikourou / Tor |
|
105 |
101 |
FIQUET Olivier |
2h55'13 |
M2H |
8° M2H/23 |
M |
Raids
Eurosportifs Brignais |
|
106 |
149 |
ROUSSET Laurent |
2h55'26 |
M2H |
9° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
107 |
180 |
CASTAING Matthias |
2h55'39 |
SEH |
23° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
108 |
114 |
BARBERY Damien |
2h55'55 |
M0H |
21° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
109 |
52 |
LIABEUF Grégory |
2h56'08 |
M2H |
10° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
110 |
48 |
MALANDRIN Pierre |
2h56'13 |
M1H |
25° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
111 |
73 |
CREVAT Etienne |
2h56'28 |
M0H |
22° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
112 |
194 |
MOUNIER Remi |
2h56'32 |
SEH |
24° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
113 |
144 |
BONDIL Thierry |
2h56'50 |
M5H |
3° M5H/7 |
M |
Kikourou |
|
114 |
111 |
IZDEBSKI Charles |
2h57'00 |
M0H |
23° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
115 |
15 |
ABRAHAM Lionel |
2h57'22 |
M2H |
11° M2H/23 |
M |
TEAM RT |
|
116 |
38 |
DAFRI Alain |
2h57'26 |
M4H |
2° M4H/15 |
M |
Beer team |
|
117 |
31 |
RAMAEKERS Patrick |
2h58'12 |
M1H |
26° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
118 |
105 |
NEGRE Brice |
2h58'22 |
M2H |
12° M2H/23 |
M |
USOLTRAIL |
|
119 |
94 |
DE
POMMERY Pierre |
2h58'55 |
M3H |
16° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
120 |
118 |
THOBY Juliette |
2h59'01 |
SEF |
5° SEF/14 |
F |
S/L ATHLETIC
CLUB TASSIN |
|
121 |
12 |
BERTHILLOT Franck |
2h59'10 |
M2H |
13° M2H/23 |
M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
|
122 |
79 |
BAYLE Vincent |
2h59'16 |
M1H |
27° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
123 |
62 |
FEUILLET Camille |
2h59'28 |
M0H |
24° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
124 |
78 |
BOURBON Mathieu |
3h00'06 |
SEH |
25° SEH/32 |
M |
TCN |
|
125 |
199 |
BONNAUD Bertrand |
3h00'08 |
M2H |
14° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
126 |
121 |
COUBLE Mathieu |
3h01'01 |
SEH |
26° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
127 |
119 |
ESCOURROU Muriel |
3h01'08 |
M2F |
1° M2F/5 |
F |
ASPMR |
|
128 |
222 |
DUFOUR Cédric |
3h01'38 |
M0H |
25° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
129 |
190 |
CHEMIN Stéphanie |
3h02'02 |
M2F |
2° M2F/5 |
F |
RUNNING CLUB
BOURGOIN-JALLIEU |
|
130 |
123 |
DANIAU Brice |
3h02'02 |
M2H |
15° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
131 |
137 |
PIGNARD Mickael |
3h02'17 |
M1H |
28° M1H/41 |
M |
ATHLETIC CLUB
SECTEUR MONISTROL |
|
132 |
41 |
DUBARRY Patrick |
3h02'43 |
M4H |
3° M4H/15 |
M |
|
|
133 |
147 |
GEORGES Helene |
3h03'38 |
M3F |
1° M3F/5 |
F |
|
|
134 |
236 |
DARMEDRN STEPHANE |
3h03'38 |
M3H |
17° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
135 |
193 |
LHOTEL Nadège |
3h04'00 |
SEF |
6° SEF/14 |
F |
RUNNING CLUB
BOURGOIN-JALLIEU |
|
136 |
55 |
CHAFFURIN Mathieu |
3h04'24 |
M0H |
26° M0H/35 |
M |
USOL |
|
137 |
210 |
MARION Philippe |
3h04'42 |
M4H |
4° M4H/15 |
M |
ozon courir |
|
138 |
100 |
BOURGEOIS Jean-Michel |
3h05'15 |
M3H |
18° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
139 |
134 |
RESSEGAIRE Sandrine |
3h05'25 |
M2F |
3° M2F/5 |
F |
USOL TRAIL |
|
140 |
181 |
TIBERE Guillaume |
3h05'27 |
M1H |
29° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
141 |
74 |
CHARRUEL François |
3h05'40 |
M1H |
30° M1H/41 |
M |
Foulée Vourloise |
|
142 |
171 |
PEREZ Patrick |
3h06'02 |
M7H |
1° M7H/1 |
M |
|
|
143 |
188 |
BLEIN Jean
Marie |
3h07'18 |
M3H |
19° M3H/34 |
M |
Pas de club |
|
144 |
68 |
GAVEAU Jean-Marie |
3h08'33 |
M2H |
16° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
145 |
65 |
EL
BOUNAAMANI Mohamed |
3h08'37 |
M1H |
31° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
146 |
7 |
LAMBERT Celine |
3h09'36 |
M2F |
4° M2F/5 |
F |
|
|
147 |
184 |
RUET Thierry |
3h09'58 |
M4H |
5° M4H/15 |
M |
S/L ATHLETIC
CLUB TASSIN |
|
148 |
107 |
COMMENT Alexandre |
3h10'08 |
M3H |
20° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
149 |
175 |
DAVAYAT Julien |
3h10'20 |
M0H |
27° M0H/35 |
M |
Aucune |
|
150 |
69 |
DURAND Maxime |
3h10'20 |
M1H |
32° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
151 |
3 |
BRILLANT Arnaud |
3h10'39 |
M1H |
33° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
152 |
32 |
PEREIRA Cyril |
3h10'56 |
M3H |
21° M3H/34 |
M |
Rams |
|
153 |
66 |
CHEVALIER Christian |
3h10'56 |
M6H |
2° M6H/2 |
M |
Granf Frais |
|
154 |
82 |
JARDIN Frédéric |
3h12'18 |
M2H |
17° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
155 |
89 |
VENET Marielle |
3h12'26 |
M0F |
1° M0F/4 |
F |
|
|
156 |
129 |
BRUC Gerald |
3h12'35 |
M5H |
4° M5H/7 |
M |
Aspmr |
|
157 |
230 |
DUMORTIER DOMINIQUE |
3h13'26 |
M4H |
6° M4H/15 |
M |
|
|
158 |
159 |
DESCHILDRE Nicolas |
3h14'02 |
M0H |
28° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
159 |
164 |
WEIL Marie-Laure |
3h14'23 |
M1F |
1° M1F/5 |
F |
|
|
160 |
133 |
COMBAZ Philippe |
3h14'23 |
M4H |
7° M4H/15 |
M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE
AC |
|
161 |
102 |
DEFRANCE Virginie |
3h14'30 |
M1F |
2° M1F/5 |
F |
|
|
162 |
30 |
FRICKER Jérémie |
3h14'32 |
M0H |
29° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
163 |
20 |
CROSSONNEAU Nicolas |
3h14'46 |
M3H |
22° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
164 |
145 |
MESSER Hervé |
3h16'49 |
SEH |
27° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
165 |
174 |
FATOUX Julien |
3h16'49 |
M0H |
30° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
166 |
36 |
COMBET François |
3h17'01 |
M1H |
34° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
167 |
70 |
GIE Christophe |
3h17'08 |
M3H |
23° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
168 |
42 |
BOUTHERIN David |
3h17'13 |
M1H |
35° M1H/41 |
M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
|
169 |
29 |
BEDEJUS Julie |
3h17'25 |
SEF |
7° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
170 |
168 |
MARTIN Vanessa |
3h17'34 |
M0F |
2° M0F/4 |
F |
|
|
171 |
54 |
LAPREVOTE Franck |
3h17'35 |
M0H |
31° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
172 |
122 |
LEFEVRE Sophie |
3h18'11 |
M3F |
2° M3F/5 |
F |
USOL TRAIL |
|
173 |
93 |
TREMOLIERES Etienne |
3h18'42 |
M2H |
18° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
174 |
221 |
DEMASSIEUX Delphine |
3h18'49 |
M4F |
1° M4F/1 |
F |
|
|
175 |
130 |
RAVOUX Antoine |
3h19'58 |
SEH |
28° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
176 |
59 |
RAVOUX Philippe |
3h19'59 |
M5H |
5° M5H/7 |
M |
|
|
177 |
11 |
CANNEZZARO Francine |
3h20'19 |
M3F |
3° M3F/5 |
F |
|
|
178 |
162 |
MINJARD Olivier |
3h20'52 |
M3H |
24° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
179 |
146 |
CUINET Jean-Francois |
3h21'29 |
M4H |
8° M4H/15 |
M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
|
180 |
44 |
CUINET Claire |
3h21'29 |
SEF |
8° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
181 |
50 |
GONZAGA Marie |
3h22'25 |
M5F |
1° M5F/1 |
F |
LYON SPORT
METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTURE |
|
182 |
37 |
CHAMBERS Nicolas |
3h22'47 |
M3H |
25° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
183 |
34 |
BRIOTET Samuel |
3h22'56 |
M1H |
36° M1H/41 |
M |
CRV Lyon
Triathlon |
|
184 |
21 |
MACQUET Olivier |
3h23'32 |
M2H |
19° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
185 |
127 |
GUIOCHON Jeremy |
3h24'12 |
M0H |
32° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
186 |
169 |
CARLOT Alexandre |
3h24'53 |
M3H |
26° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
187 |
186 |
BIHAN Michael |
3h24'54 |
M1H |
37° M1H/41 |
M |
|
|
188 |
109 |
DI
FOLCO Pierre-Baptiste |
3h25'10 |
SEH |
29° SEH/32 |
M |
|
|
189 |
51 |
JANIN-THIVOS Yoann |
3h25'13 |
M0H |
33° M0H/35 |
M |
|
|
190 |
104 |
RIOU Frederic |
3h25'14 |
M3H |
27° M3H/34 |
M |
TALURUN |
|
191 |
1 |
BERTHILLOT Caroline |
3h26'04 |
M3F |
4° M3F/5 |
F |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
|
192 |
96 |
RENAUDE Fabrice |
3h27'57 |
M0H |
34° M0H/35 |
M |
ASVEL
VILLEURBANNE* |
|
193 |
71 |
MANGENOT Jean-François |
3h28'08 |
M4H |
9° M4H/15 |
M |
|
|
194 |
204 |
DESSAIX Emeric |
3h28'26 |
M2H |
20° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
195 |
214 |
GAURAND Loïc |
3h28'40 |
SEH |
30° SEH/32 |
M |
Nourrircommelanature.com |
|
196 |
113 |
ABDALLAH Stephane |
3h29'02 |
M2H |
21° M2H/23 |
M |
Talurun |
|
197 |
61 |
MATHIEU Stéphane |
3h29'25 |
M4H |
10° M4H/15 |
M |
RAMS |
|
198 |
26 |
DEFRANCE Philippe |
3h30'43 |
M3H |
28° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
199 |
56 |
NEVIN Marie |
3h31'25 |
SEF |
9° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
200 |
183 |
DEQUIVRE Magali |
3h32'20 |
M0F |
3° M0F/4 |
F |
|
|
201 |
45 |
CORDE Joelle |
3h32'27 |
M1F |
3° M1F/5 |
F |
USOL TRAIL |
|
202 |
232 |
DUCHESNE REMI |
3h34'11 |
M4H |
11° M4H/15 |
M |
|
|
203 |
131 |
POULAIN Rémi |
3h34'20 |
M2H |
22° M2H/23 |
M |
|
|
204 |
192 |
GROSJEAN Clarisse |
3h35'07 |
M0F |
4° M0F/4 |
F |
|
|
205 |
83 |
CELLIER Sophie |
3h35'40 |
SEF |
10° SEF/14 |
F |
ASVEL triathlon |
|
206 |
77 |
PASCAL Arnaud |
3h36'04 |
M3H |
29° M3H/34 |
M |
Grand Frais |
|
207 |
177 |
NICOLLE Pauline |
3h36'45 |
SEF |
11° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
208 |
72 |
MINOT Christophe |
3h37'05 |
M4H |
12° M4H/15 |
M |
|
|
209 |
151 |
ESCOFFIER Eric |
3h37'41 |
M5H |
6° M5H/7 |
M |
|
|
210 |
124 |
CLEMENCON Fabrice |
3h39'05 |
M3H |
30° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
211 |
43 |
FLORY Benoit |
3h39'05 |
M3H |
31° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
212 |
19 |
RODARIE Nicolas |
3h39'30 |
M4H |
13° M4H/15 |
M |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE
AC |
|
213 |
231 |
MOLARD ALINE |
3h39'31 |
M3F |
5° M3F/5 |
F |
|
|
214 |
47 |
BARTHOMEUF Laurence |
3h41'06 |
M2F |
5° M2F/5 |
F |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE
AC |
|
215 |
156 |
HUYNH-FERNANDEZ Caroline |
3h41'06 |
M1F |
4° M1F/5 |
F |
|
|
216 |
235 |
CULINE REMY |
3h44'00 |
M3H |
32° M3H/34 |
M |
|
|
217 |
152 |
JOUX Fabrice |
3h44'14 |
M3H |
33° M3H/34 |
M |
Grand Frais |
|
218 |
139 |
CUENOT Juliette |
3h47'24 |
SEF |
12° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
219 |
92 |
CIMETTA Frederic |
3h50'26 |
M5H |
7° M5H/7 |
M |
|
|
220 |
187 |
LESZNEWSKI Laure |
3h50'26 |
SEF |
13° SEF/14 |
F |
|
|
221 |
8 |
SACY Juliette |
3h55'31 |
M1F |
5° M1F/5 |
F |
|
|
222 |
13 |
GAUCHON Philippe |
4h00'54 |
M4H |
14° M4H/15 |
M |
Grand Frais |
|
223 |
207 |
RIVAL Edgar |
4h01'55 |
ESH |
9° ESH/10 |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|